MISCELLANEOUS / Miscellaneous / Wall relief sculpture 6776119
nr 677 6119
WALL RELIEF SCULPTURE
Sköld, height: 28, wear, damages.
Sköld, höjd: 28
Condition: slitage, skador
300
SEK 400
Monday January 24 2011
at 18:08:22
350 kr